Garmin Standard Mapping - Louisiana East Classic microSD-SD card [010-C1165-00] - Garmin

Garmin Standard Mapping - Louisiana East Classic microSD/SD card [010-C1165-00]

  • $175.99
    Unit price per 
  • Save $24

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Only 0 left!
Will be in stock after

Standard Mapping® - Louisiana East Classic microSD™/SD™ card 

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.

WarningWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to P65Warnings.ca.gov.